Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

Power steering system evo17

Full chapter Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: DS3R5-E420.A171
1 904465488A n POMPE DA FIA 2017 x1 + -
2 PS73127A10 Raccord Droit dash6/M16x150 x1 + -
3 0A1818158A PS pump pulley x1 + -
4 PS82130A01 Socket Screw M8-16 12.9 x3 + -
5 904452318B . x1 + -
6 6913S9 SOCKET CHEESEHEAD SCREW M8x35 cl10,9 x3 + -
7 PS82129A10 HSH SCREW M8X125 L10 CL12.9 x1 + -
8 PS82091A10 Socket Screw M8x125-25 12.9 x3 + -
9 PS86057A10 Flat washer-8x16x1 x10 + -
10 1E4245233A COURROIE FLEXIGRIP x1 + -
11 904455238A tuyau dash6 PPE HP crémaillère x1 + -
12 1E4242224C Hydraulic tank x1 + -
13 90344293-A Oil level indicator (Alu 180°C 3/4) x1 + -
14 1E4242287A Aluminum tank cap x1 + -
15 1E4242411A Seal for tank cap x1 + -
16 PS73129A10 Raccord 90° dash 8/tuyau diam INT 12 x1 + -
17 PS73130A10 Raccord 45° dash 12/tuyau dia int 16 x1 + -
18 PS81614A10 Copper seal Ø16x22x1,5 x1 + -
19 PS69040A10 Durit silic 3plis SIL200D int 16/L 500mm x1 + -
20 6981-H7 Metal Collar D16-27 Th9 x2 + -
21 6981H6 Metal Collar D11-19 Th9 x2 + -
22 904459048A . x1 + -
23 PS82021A10 Socket Screw M6-40 12.9 x1 + -
24 PS86047A10 Washer Ø6x12-1,2 x2 + -
25 6936-62 Collar Nut M6x100 x1 + -
26 9675768080 Door Lock Screw x3 + -
27 1E4263818C PS fluid radiator x1 + -
28 25350019 ECROU FREIN STANDAR 6X100-6 x2 + -
29 694926 Flat Washer 6x34x1.5 x2 + -
30 904471498A . x1 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail