Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

n Ensemble Pompe à Eau evo 17

Full chapter Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: DS3R5-A160.171
1 904452648B SUPPORT POMPE A EAU x1 + -
2 904452658A SPACER x1 + -
3 PS82010A10 Screw CHC M8x40 cl.12.9 x3 + -
4 694706 Washer 8x22-1.5 x3 + -
5 PS74027A10 ECROU HM M8 FREIN NYLON x3 + -
6 6925W9 Collar Screw M8-30 x1 + -
7 6912J3 SCREW CBX M8x16 x2 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail