Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

D11 Engine/Gearbox Mount

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: A6CHA-D110.WEB
-- 1 0D1162834B Support BV/caisse C2R2 v1 x1 + -
2 0D1162835C Support BV C2R2 v1 x1 + -
-- 3 PS86078A10 Washer SPS 10 D16 E1 x3 + -
4 PS82539A10 HSHH Screw M10X150 L35 CL12.9 x6 + -
5 PS82095A10 Socket Screw M10-40 12.9 x2 + -
6 694677 Flat Washer 10x20x2 x9 + -
-- 7 BCSP1609668280 VIS CHC 10X150-25 x4 + -
8 0D1162920A H SCREW M12X125 FIX GMP V1 x2 + -
-- 9 0D1161143C Chape biellette anti couple ass x1 + -
-- 10 0D1161144C Entretoise 1 chape biellette anti couple x1 + -
11 PS86008A10 Onduflex Washer D10 x1 + -
-- 12 CS550019ST VIS H TETE BASSE M10X150 L50 CL12.9 x1 + -
-- 13 0D1161145B Biellette anti couple x1 + -
14 PS88648A10 SMLGM1050 BALL JOINT x1 + -
15 CS230022ST Low nut Hm10 x1 + -
16 CS450029ST SMGM 1250 ROD x1 + -
17 CS230023ST HM NUT M12X175 x1 + -
18 PS86554A10 Washer Ø12x27-2,5 x2 + -
-- 19 CS550022ST VIS H TETE BASSE M12X175 L30 CL10.9 x1 + -
20 PS74719A10 LOCKING NUT H M12X175 NYLON x2 + -
-- 21 CS530141ST HSH SCREW M12X175 L55 CL12.9 x1 + -
-- 22 3Z1C62894A Support boitier SRA C2 R2 x1 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail