Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

F63 Circuit de Freinage C2

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: A6CHA-F630.WEB
-- 1 2K2B61155B Point AV supp FAM A6 Chal x1 + -
2 1F6361263B Handbrake Master Cylinder x1 + -
3 1F6322716A Fly-off Hanbrake Lever x1 + -
-- 4 1F6361199C Tuyau emetteur raccord 3 voies AV x1 + -
-- 5 1F6361200C Tuyau G raccord 3 voies/ passe cloison x1 + -
6 1F6361201C Tuyau D raccord 3 voies AV/passe cloison x1 + -
7 1F6361348A M/F Dash3/M10x100 gromet x2 + -
-- 8 1F6361153C Tuyau passe cloison/etrier AV Brembo x2 + -
9 PS81535A10 Copper Seal d10.35 D15,8 Th1 x2 + -
10 1F6361349A Coupling M/M M10X100/DASH 3 x3 + -
-- 11 1F6361202C Tuyau emetteur/limiteur x1 + -
-- 12 PS82124A10 HSH SCREW M7 X 10 BRUNI CL 8.8 x2 + -
13 PS86003A10 Rondelle ondulée Ø7 x2 + -
-- 14 1F6360865A Handbrake MC Coupling x1 + -
15 PS82017A10 Socket Screw M6-25 x2 + -
16 693586 Self Locking Nut M6 x4 + -
-- 17 1F6363637A Flexible limiteur/emetteur FAM x1 + -
-- 18 1F6306021A Dash3-Dash4 M/M Coupling x1 + -
-- 19 1F6311376B \" M10 3/8\"\" Coupling\" x1 + -
-- 20 1F6361150C Tuyau emetteur FAM/raccord 3 voies AR x1 + -
-- 21 1F6361203C Tuyau raccord 3 voies AR/passe cloison x2 + -
-- 22 CS390005ST SHEATH GUIDE 1T 16 D28 x2 + -
23 4814G0 BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE MNTG CLAMP x2 + -
24 BCSP481126 3-Way Coupling x2 + -
-- 25 CS410018ST Steel Banjo Coupling x2 + -
26 PS81500A10 Copper washer 10.2 D13 x4 + -
-- 27 1F6361156C C2R2 REAR FLEXIBILE BRAKE HOSE x2 + -
-- 28 CS010003ST TC102 GOODRIDGE WIRING LOOM x2 + -
-- 29 PS92608A10 Rivet TF 120° 4x6 alu x2 + -
-- 30 1F6361215B C2R2 Rear hose brake bracket x1 + -
-- 31 1F6361278B C2R2 Rear hose brake bracket x1 + -
32 CS550018ST VIS H TETE BASSE M6X100 L16 x2 + -
-- 33 BCSP4535W8 AMPLIFICATEUR DIAM 200 x1 + -
-- 34 1F6361296B Platine émetteur frein 25,4 mm A6 Chal x1 + -
35 1F6361297B Entretoise émetteur frein 25,4 A6 Chal x1 + -
-- 36 1F6361346A Emetteur frein diam 25,4 mm A6 Chal x1 + -
37 CS360081ST O-RING A45.69 T2.62 x1 + -
38 PS82091A10 Socket Screw M8x125-25 12.9 x4 + -
39 PS86009A10 Spring Washer D8 type A x6 + -
-- 40 PS74629A10 NUT NYLSTOP M8X125 x6 + -
-- 41 1F6361347A ABS box steel plug ABS C2R2/C2C x1 + -
42 PS85624A10 BHC SCREW M8X125 L10 CL10.9 x2 + -
43 694904 Washer 6x14-1.5 x8 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail