Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

B12 Water Radiator

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: DS3R5-B120.BASE.01
-- 1 0B1226755A Wired Motor fan unit x1 + -
-- 2 0B1226853F Water Radiator R5 (FIA) x1 + -
3 0B1227392F Water box x1 + -
4 PS73738A10 90° coupling x2 + -
5 PS73739A10 FEP140 pipe L 5m x1 + -
6 1306J5 RADIATOR CAP x1 + -
7 0B1226856A Intercooler crossmember x1 + -
8 PS82031A10 Socket Screw M8-20 12.9 x6 + -
9 PS86662A10 Washer Ø8,2x18-1,4 x4 + -
10 BCSP0384L3 Silenbloc x8 + -
11 PS78051A10 Beta pin Ø2 x5 + -
12 PS86554A10 Washer Ø12x27-2,5 x4 + -
-- 13 0B1226857A Water radiator hanger x1 + -
-- 14 0B1226858A Intercooler hanger x1 + -
-- 15 0B1226226A Radiator lower finxing pin x1 + -
16 PS82017A10 Socket Screw M6-25 x3 + -
17 694737 Washer 6x22-1.5 x3 + -
18 0B1223969A Silenbloc spacer x3 + -
-- 19 0B1226269B Water pipe support x1 + -
-- 20 BCSP694115 Clinch nut M6 x1 + -
-- 21 6947-77 Washer 6x12-1.2 x3 + -
22 PS82690A10 Screw M6-16 x1 + -
23 0B1227765A Output hose (engine interchange) x2 + -
24 0B1227763B Inlet hose (gearbox interchange) x1 + -
25 6981-H7 Metal Collar D16-27 Th9 x10 + -
26 0B1224274A Water Radiator Degasing Pipe x2 + -
-- 27 0B1223982A Flexible hose x2 + -
28 PS69813A10 VENAIR hose (Elbow 90° Ø30 150x150) x1 + -
29 PS69814A10 Silicon hose D30 x1 + -
30 PS69815A10 Silicone hose D30 45° x1 + -
31 1609056580 Metal Collar D32-50mm x14 + -
32 691306 Socket Screw M6-16 x2 + -
-- 33 BCSP693904 Locking Nut M6 x2 + -
34 0A1623851A 400W Water Pump (FIA) x1 + -
35 653830 Thermal Protection Ø25 - L 400 x5 + -
36 19007-26 Fixing lug for motor fan unit x2 + -
37 0B1227531A Unit heater pipe Ø6 (Output) x1 + -
38 0B1224268A Unit heater pipe Ø6 (Entrance) x1 + -
39 0B1227524B Loading hose - radiator x1 + -
40 3V2E63760A Heater Hose x2 + -
41 PS81054A10 Copper seal Ø6 10x1 x1 + -
42 130629 VIS PURGE EAU M DIAM 6X100-18 x1 + -
43 0B1227463A Water rigid pipe (top) x1 + -
44 0B1227467C Water rigid pipe (down) x1 + -
45 0B1227462B Water rigid pipe (radiator) x1 + -
46 0B1227193C Radiator pipe x1 + -
47 PS86057A10 Flat washer-8x16x1 x2 + -
48 PS82079A10 CHC Screw M8-30 12.9 x3 + -
49 BCSP694706 WASHER 8X22X1.5 PHOSPHATEE NOIRE x3 + -
50 PS82045A10 CHC Screw M6-10 x2 + -
51 PS86011A10 Washer 6-14-1 x3 + -
52 PS74001A10 Nut M6 x1 + -
-- 53 BCSP4019C5 Elastic stud x1 + -
-- 54 0B1227478C Support Pompe à Eau x1 + -
-- 55 BCSP874876 Abutment x2 + -
56 PE16A633A2 High temperature sheath D8 x2 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

Specials

No specials at this time