Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

A16 Water Pump

Full chapter Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: DS3R3-A160.MAX.WEB
1 9801573380 Water pump (seal included) x1 + -
2 CS530167ST HSH Screw M6X100 L12 CL 8.8 x3 + -
3 6962-04 FLEXIBLE WASHER Ø6x12,2x0,5 x6 + -
4 6925N9 Collar screw M6-55 x1 + -
5 0A1641486A Water pump pulley x1 + -
6 6925-69 Collar screw ø6x100-30 x4 + -
7 PS93717A10 Courroie cranté HTD 560-5M L9 x1 + -
8 0A1824146C Idler pulley mounting x1 + -
9 691306 Socket Screw M6-16 x3 + -
10 0A1841487B Water Pump belt tensioner x1 + -
11 CS460100ST Bearing Ø12x37x12 x1 + -
12 CS060003ST Circlips int. Ø37 x1 + -
13 0A1841838A Bague epaulée roulement PAE x1 + -
14 PS82010A10 Screw CHC M8x40 cl.12.9 x1 + -
15 694779 Washer 8x22-2.5 x1 + -
16 6936-75 Self Locking Nut M8 x1 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail