Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

R6A0 Front / rear guards

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: DS3R5-R6A0.BASE.01
-- 1 3R6A27023B Front sumpguard x1 + -
-- 2 BCSP6922G8 Screw M10 L55 x3 + -
-- 3 3R6A24023B Sumpguard right mounting foot x1 + -
-- 4 3R6A24024B Sumpguard left mounting foot x1 + -
-- 5 692373 Screw M10 L45 x4 + -
6 3R6A26612A Front guard hook x1 + -
7 PS85570A10 Screw M6 L18 x6 + -
8 PS74001A10 Collar nut M6 x6 + -
9 3R6A24951K Rear guard x1 + -
10 PS82556A10 Screw M12 L20 x8 + -
11 3R6A26575A Rear guard hook x1 + -
12 3R6A26542A Rear guard lateral flap x2 + -
13 3R6A27167A Tarmac rear wishbone flap (FIA) x2 + -
14 PS85239A10 Screw M5 L16 x18 + -
15 693673 Self Locking Nut M5 x18 + -
16 694910 Washer 5x20-1.5 x18 + -
-- 17 BCSP6947G6 Washer 6X18-2 x8 + -
18 7465VN BAGGAGE TIE x4 + -
19 PS82635A10 Screw ULF M5 L16 cl10.9 x2 + -
20 PS74524A10 Lock nut M5x80 x2 + -
21 3R6A26544D Ski Radia Pont AR x1 + -
22 PS82057A10 Screw M6-18 12.9 x4 + -
23 PS50062A10 Sandow L750 D10 red x2 + -
24 PS82639A10 Screw ULF M6-16 x2 + -
-- 25 BCSP693904 Locking Nut M6 x2 + -
26 3R6A27168A Front guard hook support plate x1 + -
27 PS85571A10 Screw M6 L25 x3 + -
28 RC7431345A Foam pad x2 + -
29 PS82638A10 Screw M6x10 x16 + -
30 3R6A21490A Sumpguard lateral protection fixing x2 + -
31 6925W6 Collar Screw M6-16 x4 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

Specials

All specials