Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

E45 Steering column

Full chapter Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: DS3R5-E450.BASE.01
1 1E4124897A Steering column cover plate x1 + -
2 1E4124917A Steering column boot x1 + -
3 1E4124229B Steering coloumn ring x1 + -
4 PS85019A10 Screw FHC 90° M3x10 cl.12.9 x2 + -
5 1E4526887A Sliding column shaft x1 + -
6 7238ET Collar Nut M8 x3 + -
7 1E4125562B Steering column shaft x1 + -
8 CS460045ST Ball bearing x1 + -
9 CS060048ST Retaining ring AE 28 x1 + -
10 CS060049ST Retaining ring AE 44 x1 + -
11 1E4125563A Steering column sheath x1 + -
12 1E4125564B Steering column clamp x1 + -
13 PS82669A10 Screw M8-75 x3 + -
14 1E4125590A Steering angle sensor indexing plate x1 + -
15 PS82018A10 Screw CHC m5x10 cl.12.9 x2 + -
16 CS460044ST Needle bearing x1 + -
17 PS85557A10 Screw FHC M5x12 cl.12.9 x6 + -
18 PS86019A10 Washer 8x18-1.5 x1 + -
19 4545H8 Steering angle sensor x1 + -
20 PS97714A10 Steering wheel x1 + -
21 PS74130A10 Axis receiver x2 + -
22 PS86135A10 Axis setting washer x2 + -
23 PS92617A10 TF D2,4x6 Rivet x4 + -
24 PS74132A10 Cruciform axis N°6 x2 + -
25 PS82033A10 Socket Screw M5-14 12.9 x6 + -
26 PS86044A10 Washer Ø5x10-1 x6 + -
27 1E4528698A Cale Quick release x1 + -
28 PS97716A10 Quick release Krontec QR03 x1 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail