Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

E24 Rear Hub (Gravel)

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: DS3R5-E240.TERR.01
1 1E1326058B R5 Upright (with paired spacer) x2 + -
2 1E1326051B Damper Insert x4 + -
3 1E1326111A Locator Ø16-10x13 x4 + -
4 1E1318068E Hub M100x1 x2 + -
5 903535338B Reinforced Bearing x4 + -
6 1E1318063A Hub Nut M100x1 Th8 x2 + -
7 1E1318064B Hub Bearing Shim x2 + -
8 1E1318086A Stopper Type 1 x2 + -
9 1E1318087A Stopper Type 2 x2 + -
10 PS82084A10 Socket Screw M4-8 12.9 x8 + -
11 PS86002A10 Spring Washer Ø4 type A x8 + -
12 903538348B Wheel Stud Ø12x125 x10 + -
13 1E1318085B Wheel Nut Ø12x125 x10 + -
14 1E1324300B Steel Fixing Flange Rzeppa x2 + -
15 1E1318079B Screw Ø12x125-24 x2 + -
16 1E1325924A Magnetic coding wheel x2 + -
17 1E1318147A Locating pin Ø8x23 x6 + -
18 1E2426554B Right M point Clevis x1 + -
19 1E2426555B Chape G pt M x1 + -
20 1E1318136C Screw Ø14x150-30 x2 + -
21 PS82008A10 Screw CHC m10 lg30 cl12.9 x2 + -
22 1E1326395A D point Ø18x150 Axle x2 + -
23 1E1326155A Camber Mounting x2 + -
24 1E1325079A Center Finder Ø17-14x10 x2 + -
25 1E1318143B Screw M12x125-38 cl12.9 x2 + -
26 1E1318144B Screw Ø10x125-48 cl12.9 x4 + -
27 1E1318145A Washer Ø10x16.5x3 x4 + -
28 1E1318146A Washer Ø12x19.5x3 x2 + -
29 1E1326057B Gravel Caliper Mounting x2 + -
30 PS82148A10 CHC screw M10x75 cl12.9 x2 + -
31 PS82145A10 Screw M10-55 x2 + -
32 1E1326428C Chape pt D Terre x2 + -
33 PS82094A10 Socket Screw M10-25 x8 + -
34 1E2426369A Rear protec stone - Right (front part) x1 + -
35 1E2426370A Rear protec stone - Left (front) (FIA) x1 + -
36 PS82083A10 Chc screw m5 lg 8 x10 + -
37 PS74524A10 Lock nut M5x80 x8 + -
38 1E2426371B Rear protec stone - Right (rear part) x1 + -
39 1E2426372B Rear protec stone - Left (rear) (FIA) x1 + -
40 PS82013A10 Screw CHC M10x20 cl12.9 x2 + -
41 1E2424437B Rear scraper bracket for rim (right) x1 + -
-- 42 1E2424458B Rear scraper bracket for rim (left) x1 + -
43 1E2425692A Counterplate for scraper bracket x2 + -
44 1E2425672A Scraper bracket for rim (FIA) x2 + -
-- 45 BCSP693648 RLD STD Nut 5X80-6-15 x4 + -
46 PS82635A10 Screw ULF M5 L16 cl10.9 x6 + -
47 1E1325335C Collar Screw Ø14x150-77 x2 + -
48 1E1328096A Vis MJ14x150 L83 58 cl.12.9 six pans SP x2 + -
49 96141076 ABS Sensor Plug x2 + -
50 1E1326679A Upright plug (speed sensor) x2 + -
51 903729718A O-Ring Ø10.82x1.78 x4 + -
52 CS530139ST HSH SCREW M8X125 L16 CL12.9 x2 + -
53 6947-78 Washer 8x16-1.5 x2 + -
54 1E1327417B Camber washer Ø10 ép 6.45 x4 + -
55 1E1327418B Camber washer Ø10 ép 6.90 x4 + -
56 1E1327419B Camber washer Ø10 ép 7.35 x4 + -
57 1E1327420B Camber washer Ø10 ép 7.80 x4 + -
58 1E1327421B Camber washer Ø10 ép 8.25 x4 + -
59 1E1327422B Camber washer Ø10 ép 8.70 x4 + -
60 1E1327423B Camber washer Ø10 ép 9.15 x4 + -
61 1E1327424B Camber washer Ø10 ép 9.60 x4 + -
62 1E1327425B Camber washer Ø10 ép 10.05 x4 + -
63 1E1327426B Camber washer Ø10 ép 10.50 x4 + -
64 1E1327427B Camber washer Ø10 ép 10.95 x4 + -
65 1E1327428B Camber washer Ø10 ép 11.40 x4 + -
66 1E1327429B Camber washer Ø10 ép 11.85 x4 + -
67 1E1327647A Camber washer Ø10 ép 12.30 x4 + -
68 1E1327648A Camber washer Ø10 ép 12.75 x4 + -
69 1E1327431B Camber washer Ø12 ép 6.45 x2 + -
70 1E1327432B Camber washer Ø12 ép 6.90 x2 + -
71 1E1327433B Camber washer Ø12 ép 7.35 x2 + -
72 1E1327434B Camber washer Ø12 ép 7.80 x2 + -
73 1E1327435B Camber washer Ø12 ép 8.25 x2 + -
74 1E1327436B Camber washer Ø12 ép 8.70 x2 + -
75 1E1327437B Camber washer Ø12 ép 9.15 x2 + -
76 1E1327438B Camber washer Ø12 ép 9.60 x2 + -
77 1E1327439B Camber washer Ø12 ép 10.05 x2 + -
78 1E1327440B Camber washer Ø12 ép 10.50 x2 + -
79 1E1327441B Camber washer Ø12 ép 10.95 x2 + -
80 1E2427442B Camber washer Ø12 ép 11.40 x2 + -
81 1E1327443B Camber washer Ø12 ép 11.85 x2 + -
82 1E1327649A Camber washer Ø12 ép 12.30 x2 + -
83 1E1327650A Camber washer Ø12 ép 12.75 x2 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail