Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

E13 Tarmac upright

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: DS3R5-E130.BASE.01
1 1E1326058B R5 Upright (with paired spacer) x2 + -
2 1E1326051B Damper Insert x6 + -
3 1E1326111A Locator Ø16-10x13 x10 + -
4 1E1318068E Hub M100x1 x2 + -
5 903535338B Reinforced Bearing x4 + -
6 1E1318063A Hub Nut M100x1 Th8 x2 + -
7 1E1318064B Hub Bearing Shim x2 + -
8 1E1318086A Stopper Type 1 x2 + -
9 1E1318087A Stopper Type 2 x2 + -
10 PS82084A10 Socket Screw M4-8 12.9 x8 + -
11 PS86002A10 Spring Washer Ø4 type A x8 + -
12 903538348B Wheel Stud Ø12x125 x10 + -
-- 13 1E1318085B Wheel Nut Ø12x125 x10 + -
14 1E1324300B Steel Fixing Flange Rzeppa x2 + -
15 1E1318079B Screw Ø12x125-24 x2 + -
16 1E1325924A Magnetic coding wheel x2 + -
17 1E1318147A Locating pin Ø8x23 x6 + -
18 1E2426554B Right M point Clevis x1 + -
19 1E2426555B Chape G pt M x1 + -
20 1E1318136C Screw Ø14x150-30 x2 + -
21 PS82008A10 Screw CHC m10 lg30 cl12.9 x2 + -
22 1E1326395A D point Ø18x150 Axle x2 + -
23 1E1326155A Camber Mounting x2 + -
24 1E1325079A Center Finder Ø17-14x10 x2 + -
25 1E1318143B Screw M12x125-38 cl12.9 x2 + -
26 1E1318144B Screw Ø10x125-48 cl12.9 x4 + -
27 1E1318145A Washer Ø10x16.5x3 x4 + -
28 1E1318146A Washer Ø12x19.5x3 x2 + -
29 1E1326127A Tarmac Caliper Mounting x2 + -
30 PS82538A10 Screw CHC M10x150 L80 cl12.9 x2 + -
31 PS82179A10 Screw CHC M10x100 cl12.9 x2 + -
32 1E1327234A Chape pt D Asph avec Keensert x2 + -
33 1E1326685B Tarmac D Point Insert x2 + -
34 PS82009A10 Screw CHC M10x45 cl12.9 x10 + -
35 PS86571A10 SPS Washer 10x16-1 x12 + -
36 1E1325335C Collar Screw Ø14x150-77 x2 + -
37 1E1328096A Vis MJ14x150 L83 58 cl.12.9 six pans SP x2 + -
38 1E1326766C Right tarmac pad (FIA) x1 + -
39 1E1326767C Left tarmac pad (FIA) x1 + -
40 1E1326768A Tarmac pad spacer (FIA) x2 + -
41 PS82056A10 Screw M6-55 x4 + -
42 PS86098A01 SPS Washer Ø6x10-0,7 x4 + -
43 PS82151A10 Screw M10 L120 x2 + -
44 1E1326782A D Point Protecting Plate x2 + -
45 PS82657A10 Screw ULS M5x12 cl.12.9 x4 + -
46 96141076 ABS Sensor Plug x2 + -
47 1E1326679A Upright plug (speed sensor) x2 + -
48 903729718A O-Ring Ø10.82x1.78 x4 + -
49 CS530139ST HSH SCREW M8X125 L16 CL12.9 x2 + -
50 6947-78 Washer 8x16-1.5 x2 + -
51 1E1326607C Pipe for brake cooling (left) x1 + -
52 1E1326606C Pipe for brake cooling (right) x1 + -
53 PS82027A10 Socket Screw M5-12 12.9 x4 + -
54 6949-29 Washer 5x16-1.5 x4 + -
55 1F2064708A Ducting Hose Ø80 L1m x2 + -
56 6981J8 Metal collar D70-90- Th9 x2 + -
57 1E1327417B Camber washer Ø10 ép 6.45 x4 + -
58 1E1327418B Camber washer Ø10 ép 6.90 x4 + -
59 1E1327419B Camber washer Ø10 ép 7.35 x4 + -
60 1E1327420B Camber washer Ø10 ép 7.80 x4 + -
61 1E1327421B Camber washer Ø10 ép 8.25 x4 + -
62 1E1327422B Camber washer Ø10 ép 8.70 x4 + -
63 1E1327423B Camber washer Ø10 ép 9.15 x4 + -
64 1E1327424B Camber washer Ø10 ép 9.60 x4 + -
65 1E1327425B Camber washer Ø10 ép 10.05 x4 + -
66 1E1327426B Camber washer Ø10 ép 10.50 x4 + -
67 1E1327427B Camber washer Ø10 ép 10.95 x4 + -
68 1E1327428B Camber washer Ø10 ép 11.40 x4 + -
69 1E1327429B Camber washer Ø10 ép 11.85 x4 + -
70 1E1327647A Camber washer Ø10 ép 12.30 x4 + -
71 1E1327648A Camber washer Ø10 ép 12.75 x4 + -
72 1E1327431B Camber washer Ø12 ép 6.45 x2 + -
73 1E1327432B Camber washer Ø12 ép 6.90 x2 + -
74 1E1327433B Camber washer Ø12 ép 7.35 x2 + -
75 1E1327434B Camber washer Ø12 ép 7.80 x2 + -
76 1E1327435B Camber washer Ø12 ép 8.25 x2 + -
77 1E1327436B Camber washer Ø12 ép 8.70 x2 + -
78 1E1327437B Camber washer Ø12 ép 9.15 x2 + -
79 1E1327438B Camber washer Ø12 ép 9.60 x2 + -
80 1E1327439B Camber washer Ø12 ép 10.05 x2 + -
81 1E1327440B Camber washer Ø12 ép 10.50 x2 + -
82 1E1327441B Camber washer Ø12 ép 10.95 x2 + -
83 1E2427442B Camber washer Ø12 ép 11.40 x2 + -
84 1E1327443B Camber washer Ø12 ép 11.85 x2 + -
85 1E1327649A Camber washer Ø12 ép 12.30 x2 + -
86 1E1327650A Camber washer Ø12 ép 12.75 x2 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

Specials

No specials at this time