Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

C35 Prop shaft clutch command

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: DS3R5-C350.BASE.01
1 5273A2 Hydraulic pressure sensor x1 + -
2 1608730380 Actuator Electro-Pump x1 + -
3 691122 Screw RLX M4X70 L8 x4 + -
4 1C3525558A PEAL solenoid valve x1 + -
5 1C3524343C PEAL mount x1 + -
6 PS74524A10 ECROU H EMB.M5.5PH135M x3 + -
7 PS82083A10 Chc screw m5 lg 8 x3 + -
8 1C3524312C PEAL body x1 + -
9 1C3524322B PEAL Body Return x1 + -
10 1C3524323A Connecting Tube x1 + -
11 1C3524333A Clamp x1 + -
12 PS77041A10 O-ring Ø10x3 x2 + -
13 PS77042A10 O-ring Ø18x2,65 x1 + -
14 PS82118A10 Socket Screw CHC M5-15 x2 + -
15 PS82018A10 Screw CHC m5x10 cl.12.9 x2 + -
16 PS73984A10 Dash 4 – M10x100 Coupling x1 + -
-- 17 PS81031A10 Copper seal d10.2 D13.9 Th1 x1 + -
18 1C3541070A Oil Peal hose (Aluminum tank) x1 + -
19 1C3518455B PEAL / rear differential pressure pipe x1 + -
20 7518WQ Plug D35 x1 + -
21 1C3541068A Aluminum PEAL Tank x1 + -
22 401896 Reservoir Bracket x1 + -
23 PS82634A10 Screw ULF M5-12 x2 + -
24 1355-04 Rubber plug ø17x25 length 33 x1 + -
25 PS82019A10 Screw M5x35 cl.12.9 x1 + -
26 PS86506A10 Onduflex washer Ø5 x1 + -
27 693639 ECROU A EMBASE STANDAR 5 X 80 - 4 - 8 x1 + -
28 653830 Thermal Protection Ø25 - L 400 x1 + -
29 PS71600A10 Plug Cap Ø6 mm x2 + -
30 1E4242287A Aluminum tank cap x1 + -
31 1E4242411A Seal for tank cap x1 + -
32 90344293-A Oil level indicator (Alu 180°C 3/4) x1 + -
33 1615099680 LDS Hydraulic Fluid (1L) x1 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

Specials

No specials at this time