Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

T4A réservoir souple

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: 3T4AS8T4WEB
1 PS82057A10 Screw M6-18 12.9 x2 + -
2 PS86004A10 Onduflex washer 6 type A x4 + -
3 694737 Washer 6x22-1.5 x4 + -
-- 4 3T4A40350B Boite jauge pompe essence x1 + -
-- 5 3T4A40351B COUVERCLE DE BOITE POMPE JAUGE ESSENCE x1 + -
6 PS82629A10 Screw ULF M4-12 10.9 x2 + -
-- 7 BCSP145220 Ecrou de pompe x1 + -
8 PS05502A10 Lift Pump filter x1 + -
-- 9 3Z9K46243A Faisceau pompe HP S8 T4 x1 + -
-- 10 3T4A45851A Réhauseur réservoir x2 + -
11 PS82039A10 Screw M6x45 x2 + -
-- 12 3T4A21522A TUB POMP GAVAG/Bte L430 x1 + -
-- 13 3T4A40361A TUYAU POMPE FILTRE A ESSENCE x1 + -
14 6981K9 COLLIER METAL DIAM 7 A 11 LARG 9 x1 + -
-- 15 BCSP156785 Filtre a carburant x1 + -
16 PS91623A10 Clamp Ø47-67 width 8 mm sheathed x1 + -
-- 17 CS410014ST COUPLING BANJO SCREW 1/8 GAZ ALU x1 + -
18 PS81500A10 Copper washer 10.2 D13 x3 + -
-- 19 CS680002ST METAL SEAL 10.2X15.9X2.5 x1 + -
-- 20 PS73838A10 COUPLING M/M DASH4 ALU x1 + -
-- 21 3T4A63231A M16 Check Valve x1 + -
-- 22 3T4A43881A Raccord sortie clapet FIA x1 + -
-- 23 PS97544A10 FAST COUPLING COUDE LCK-1/8-PK-6 x1 + -
24 PS02504A10 Venting filter x1 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail