Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

A00 Engine Revision Kit

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: KITREVMOT-C2MAX
1 0A1210832A Segment Feu D 78,75 ép 1 x4 + -
2 0A1210833A Segment Etancheité D 78,75 ép 1 x4 + -
3 0A1210834A Segment Racleur D 78,75 ép 1,9 x4 + -
4 0A1464478B Coupelle inf ressort soupape x16 + -
5 0A1420991A Ressort soupape HL 2904/Bk x16 + -
6 0A1464477C Coupelle sup ressort soupape x16 + -
7 95020 DEMI-CONE x32 + -
8 0A1464431A Soupape ECH C2 R2 v2 x8 + -
-- 9 0A1464430A Soupape ADM C2 R2 v2 x8 + -
10 0A1463267A Grain chapeau ép 3.75 C2R2 v1 x8 + -
11 0A1462994A Grain chapeau ép 3 C2R2 v1 x8 + -
12 0A1461450A Poulie AAC ass C2 R2 x2 + -
13 0A1461446A Moyeu poulie AAC C2 R2 x2 + -
14 PS78034A10 PIN 4 L8 x2 + -
15 CS530167ST HSH Screw M6X100 L12 CL 8.8 x10 + -
16 0A1462364B Rondelle poulie AAC x2 + -
17 PS82539A10 HSHH Screw M10X150 L35 CL12.9 x2 + -
-- 18 0A3362754A All type C2 spark plug x4 + -
19 0606-N7 SET 8 1/2 CONNECTG BEARING x1 + -
20 691489 VIS TH STANDAR DIAM 10X150-20 x6 + -
21 51383 PIGNON CDE PPE 18 DTS x1 + -
-- 22 51660 VIS DE POULIE M14X150-70 x1 + -
-- 23 0118E5 DEMI-FLASQUE EP 2,40 x2 + -
-- 24 0113 E6 DEMI COUSSINET PALIER x6 + -
-- 25 0113E9 DEMI-COUSSINET CN EP 1,844 x4 + -
26 0514A2 Seal Ø85x105x8 x1 + -
27 0514A3 Crankshaft seal Ø42x66x7 x1 + -
28 95640 JOINT SOUPAPE x16 + -
29 80735 JOINT D\'ARBRE ASS - 38X50 - 7 x2 + -
30 0342J5 AIR DISTRIBUTOR SEAL x1 + -
31 0342J6 AIR DISTRIBUTOR SEAL x1 + -
32 9804548280 Joint de culasse x1 + -
33 0204C4 CYLINDER HEAD BOLT M10x117 x10 + -
34 0829C8 TIMING TENSION ROLLER x1 + -
35 80655 GOUJON 8X125-16/46 x1 + -
36 6936A8 NUT WITH WASHER 8X125-9,7-22 x1 + -
37 83062 GALET ENROULEUR x1 + -
38 6913V0 SOCKET CHEESEHEAD SCREW 8X100-42 x1 + -
39 1609417280 POMPE A EAU x1 + -
40 1206-A0 O-RING Ø74x3 EPDM 50A x1 + -
-- 41 0816H6 TIMING BELT x1 + -
42 9621114380 Pompe à huile série TU5JP4 x1 + -
43 101110 VIS TH RDL DIAM 6X100-70 x3 + -
44 9801606680 CHAINE PPE HUIL x1 + -
45 130629 VIS PURGE EAU M DIAM 6X100-18 x1 + -
46 1339-78 PURGE SCREW SEAL 6.2x10x2 x1 + -
47 1336Q1 EMBOUT THERMOST x1 + -
-- 48 120698 Désignation de l\'article x1 + -
49 198235 CLIP INJECTEUR x4 + -
50 1635Q9 AIR INTAKE THROTTLE VALV HOUSG x1 + -
51 0342J7 INTAKE VALVE SEAL PIECE x1 + -
-- 52 9639381480 P0-T0 Ambient air sensor x1 + -
53 0164-88 Joint de bouchon de vidange Ø16X24-15 x1 + -
54 117027 JOINT TORIQUE 10X2,5 x1 + -
55 60721 BOULON BIELLE 9X100-55,5 x8 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

Specials

All specials