Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

E15 Front Anti-Roll Bar

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: DS3R3-E150.BASE.01
1 1E1563476A Front Anti-roll Bar D16 x1 + -
-- 2 509747 Support BAD AV x2 + -
3 1E1563913B Front ARB bush x2 + -
4 CS360015ST O-ring A36.09 T3.53 x4 + -
-- 5 509111 Vis à Embase M12x175 L75 x2 + -
6 1E1563533A washer for bearing / front ARB x2 + -
7 PS82132A10 Socket Screw M8x125-45 12.9 x4 + -
8 7238ET Collar Nut M8 x2 + -
9 PS74568A10 NUT HM M10X100 x2 + -
10 1E1563535A Femelle bearing head D8 M10x100 x2 + -
11 1E1563534A Male bearing head D8 M10x100 x2 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

Others Front Anti-Roll are available in "Options DS3 R3"

Read INFOCOM117 for more informations

CLIQUEZ ICI pour obtenir plus d'information au sujet de la DS3R3

CLICK HERE to know more about DS3R3

Specials

No specials at this time