Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

n Fuel Tank

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: C3R5-T4A0.WEB.01
1 904470438C CATCH TANK x1 + -
2 904492548B Low pressure pump loom x1 + -
3 904477528A Fuel Gauge x1 + -
4 PS81052A10 Copper Seal d14 D20 Th1.5 x3 + -
5 CS410011ST Adaptator M/M DASH8 ALU x1 + -
6 0313-38 Seal Ø16x22x2 x1 + -
7 PS73368A10 Quick coupling STP12-N00916298 x2 + -
8 PS82653A10 M4 Screw 4x12 x12 + -
9 PS82156A10 Socket Screw M6-16 12.9 x2 + -
10 PS86004A10 Onduflex washer 6 type A x2 + -
11 PS02508A10 Low pressure fuel pump x1 + -
12 PS81562A10 Copper seal ø12.2x18x1 x1 + -
13 3T4A60884A Coupling M/M M14X150/M12x150machined d7 x1 + -
14 PS81563A10 Copper seal 14x18x1 x1 + -
15 3Z9S24806A Submerged pump harness x1 + -
16 3T4A27604A Fuel filter x1 + -
17 904482418A O-RING Catch TANK x1 + -
18 904471538A CATCH TANK COVER x1 + -
19 PS73274A10 Coupling SPT05 JKV dash4 x1 + -
20 3T4A21496A Pressure regulator x1 + -
21 PS72582A10 AI26 Retaining Ring x1 + -
22 PS73554A10 coupling dash6/M14x150 M/M convex x1 + -
-- 23 904470468D Fuel Cell x1 + -
24 3T4A40572A Lift pump x2 + -
25 PS05502A10 Lift Pump filter x2 + -
26 PS69792A10 Convoluted pipe x1 + -
27 904492988C Fuel cell to anti return valve hose x1 + -
28 PS85116A10 Screw ULS M5x15 cl.12.9 x22 + -
29 904470458B Catch tank cover clamp x1 + -
30 3T4A24270A Fuel pipe buffer box/engine x1 + -
31 904472628A Catch tank cover foam x1 + -
32 904470938C Fuel cell cover x1 + -
33 904481988B FUEL TANK BELT AXIS x2 + -
34 PS78025A10 Beta pin D1.5 x2 + -
35 904478058A LEFT FUEL TANK BELT x1 + -
36 PS82130A01 Socket Screw M8-16 12.9 x2 + -
37 PS86570A10 SPS Washer 8x13-0,8 x2 + -
38 904478598A Fuel cell cover THERMAL PROTECTION x1 + -
39 904471298C THERMAL SHIELD x1 + -
40 PS82119A10 Socket Screw CHC M6-12 x3 + -
41 904481428A RIGHT FUEL TANK BELT x1 + -
-- 42 1606409780 Protective foam x2 + -
43 ST08300008 \"FIREPROOF SLEEVE 3/8\"\" SILVER\" x1 + -
44 ST08300009 \"FIREPROOF SLEEVE 1\"\" SILVER\" x1 + -
45 3T4A64744A Venting anti roll valve x1 + -
46 904496368B Valve to outside breathing hose x1 + -
47 3T4A64747A Fuel tank disgassing filter x1 + -
48 6987-78 Gromet 6x33.5-26 x1 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail