Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

R6C Ensemble Protection Terre

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: C3R5-R6C0.WEB.02
1 904482318C Rear end protection x1 + -
2 904610098A THERMAL PROTECTION (for rear diff prote x1 + -
3 904482398C Rear diff lateral protection x2 + -
4 PS82654A10 ULS Screw M4x15 cl12.9 x6 + -
-- 5 PS74673A10 Captive Nut M6 x12 + -
6 PS74015A10 Collar nut M4 x6 + -
7 PS86011A10 Washer 6-14-1 x6 + -
8 PS78573A10 Slide latch x6 + -
9 PS78574A10 Bush x6 + -
10 PS84525A10 HH Screw M6X16 ACIER CL12.9 x6 + -
11 PS82156A10 Socket Screw M6-16 12.9 x2 + -
12 904486618D RL gravel arm protection x1 + -
13 904486628D RR gravel arm protection x1 + -
14 904601778A ARM PROTECTION FIXING WASHER x2 + -
15 PS85633A10 Screw BHC M10X150 L20 x2 + -
16 904481978A Arm protection plate x2 + -
17 904482228A Rear arm protection U plate x4 + -
18 904482208A Rear arm protection U fixing x4 + -
19 904611788A String x2 + -
20 904601688A HOOK FASTENER x2 + -
21 PS82033A10 Socket Screw M5-14 12.9 x2 + -
22 CS440032ST Washer Z 5X10X1 alu P60 OABIC x2 + -
-- 23 PS74001A10 Nut M6 x16 + -
24 PS86050A10 Flat washer Ø6x22-1,5 Phosphate x8 + -
25 904482218A CALE PROTECTION TRIANGLE x2 + -
26 904461858D RL Underfloor protection x1 + -
27 904461868C FL Underfloor protection x1 + -
28 904461878D RR Underfloor protection x1 + -
29 904461888C FR Underfloor protection x1 + -
30 PS84526A10 HH Screw M6X20 ACIER CL12.9 x38 + -
31 PS86586A10 Washer 6x18-1.2 Phosphate x32 + -
32 904461828D Lower left door trim protection x1 + -
33 904461838D Lower right door trim protection x1 + -
34 PS82640A10 Screw ULF M6-20 x20 + -
-- 35 6936A9 NUT WITH BASE M6x9x16 x10 + -
-- 36 PS85617A10 Screw BHC M6x100-15 12.9 x44 + -
-- 37 6936A0 Collar Nut M6 x24 + -
38 904611518A Hook D3 x4 + -
39 ST00900015 Plastique End x4 + -
40 CS250032ST Nylstop nut M3X0.50 x4 + -
41 6946-89 PLAIN WASHER Ø3x12-0,8 x4 + -
42 904478588E Fuel Cell protection cover x1 + -
43 5132A7 SELF-TAPPING SCREWS M10x25 cl8,8 x2 + -
44 904463868D FR Wheelarch protection x1 + -
45 904463878D FL Wheelarch protection x1 + -
46 904491308B Front wheelarch rear panel x2 + -
47 904491318B Rear wheelarch rear panel x2 + -
48 904491328B front mudguard x2 + -
49 904491338B Rear mudflap x2 + -
50 PS92639A10 RIVET F 3.2 L8 STEEL x32 + -
51 6946-52 Flat washer Ø4x10-0,8 x22 + -
52 PS84533A10 Vis H M6x35-18 cl10.9 x2 + -
-- 53 694737 Washer 6x22-1.5 x18 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail