Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

R6A Guard Tarmac

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: C3R5-R6A0.WEB.01
1 904600478B TARMAC DIFFGUARD x1 + -
2 904473898D SKI PLATE CENTER x6 + -
3 904483558A DIFFGUARD FOAM x1 + -
4 904473798C Front CROSS BEAM x1 + -
5 6922G8 Screw TH RDL M10x55 x4 + -
6 692373 Screw M10 L45 x8 + -
7 904483618C TARMAC SUMPGUARD x1 + -
8 904473908A Front Sumpgaurd shoulder washer x2 + -
9 904480748C Sumpgaurd FL Foam x1 + -
10 904480758A Sumpgaurd FR Foam x1 + -
11 904492708B TUNNEL STONEGUARD TARMAC x1 + -
12 904600388A Ballast 1KG x1 + -
13 904600408A Ballast 2KG x2 + -
14 PS84036A10 VIS H M8x125 L45 CL 12.9 x2 + -
-- 15 6923H3 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS M10X150-35 x4 + -
16 904473918A Front sumpguard Washer x2 + -
17 904616608B Sumpguard side closing plate x2 + -
18 PS78574A10 Bush x8 + -
19 PS78573A10 Slide latch x8 + -
20 PS82004A10 Screw CHC M4x16 x16 + -
21 PS74015A10 Collar nut M4 x4 + -
22 CS440002ST Washer 4x14-1 x16 + -
23 904600878A ANGLE BRACKET SIDE SUMPGUARD CLOSURE x4 + -
24 PS92565A10 Alu TF d3.2x6 Rivet x16 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail