Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

K7A Doors

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: C3R5-K7A0.WEB.01
-- 1 9813059580 Door seal x2 + -
2 9674550680 Screw M8x125 x12 + -
-- 3 6924F5 SCREW RLX M8x26 x8 + -
-- 4 9813248080 FL sash trim x1 + -
-- 5 9813247980 FR sash trim x1 + -
-- 6 6974A5 Rivet x12 + -
-- 7 9813155080 Door Channel trim Left x1 + -
-- 8 9813154980 Door Channel trim Right x1 + -
-- 9 9813154880 Fixed FL Door Window x1 + -
10 9813201980 Left door channel x1 + -
-- 11 9813218080 Door Outer Weather strip Left x1 + -
-- 12 9813215680 Door Inner Weather strip Left x1 + -
-- 13 9813154780 Fixed FR Door Window x1 + -
-- 14 9813201880 Right door channel x1 + -
15 9813217280 Door Outer Weather strip Right x1 + -
-- 16 9813215580 Door Inner Weather strip Right x1 + -
17 9823056780 Door seal x8 + -
18 6973-05 STD 4,8x13 Rivet x4 + -
19 1622750380 Clip x2 + -
-- 20 9812398180 FL Latch ASSY x1 + -
-- 21 9812398080 FR Latch ASSY x1 + -
-- 22 9677682180 Screw M8x125 x8 + -
-- 23 916468 Stricker x4 + -
-- 24 9678660980 Screw x12 + -
-- 25 98012886VV Inside Left Handle x1 + -
-- 26 98029783XT Front Left Handle x2 + -
-- 27 9802977380 Left Door Handle Holder x2 + -
-- 28 9802977780 Left Handle Base x2 + -
-- 29 98012885VV Inside Right Handle x1 + -
-- 30 9802977180 Right Door Handle Holder x2 + -
-- 31 98029782XT FRONT RIGHT HANDLE x2 + -
-- 32 9802977680 Right Handle Base x3 + -
-- 33 7467Y0 (MUL) PLUG Ø30mm x4 + -
34 904467398C FL Door Panel x1 + -
35 904467408C FR Door Panel x1 + -
36 3X4A21024A Door pull handle x2 + -
37 7903006100 CBLX Screw M5X0,80 x2 + -
38 6949-29 Washer 5x16-1.5 x2 + -
-- 39 693673 Self Locking Nut M5 x2 + -
40 CS240008ST Blind rivet nut M6x100 x16 + -
41 PS82640A10 Screw ULF M6-20 x16 + -
-- 42 9823917080 Front door stopper x2 + -
43 1611567380 Collar Nut M6 x6 + -
44 9676294980 Stopper screw x6 + -
-- 45 9818388180 Bottom door seal x2 + -
-- 46 9813059680 Rear entry seal x2 + -
-- 47 9813248280 RL sash trim x1 + -
-- 48 9813248180 RR sash trim x1 + -
-- 49 9813202180 Left door channel x1 + -
50 9677359880 Clip x2 + -
-- 51 9813218580 Door Outer Weather strip Rear Left x1 + -
-- 52 9813215880 Door Inner Weather strip Rear Left x1 + -
-- 53 9813202080 Right door channel x1 + -
54 9813218480 Door Outer Weather strip Rear Right x1 + -
-- 55 9813215780 Door Inner Weather strip Rear Right x1 + -
-- 56 9812398580 RL Latch Assy x1 + -
-- 57 9812398480 RR Latch Assy x1 + -
-- 58 6983-42 Plug D12-7,5 x4 + -
59 PS82634A10 Screw ULF M5-12 x20 + -
60 PS74573A10 ECROU A RIVER FLOTTANT M5 DOUBLE PATTE x20 + -
61 PS92502A10 Countersunk head rivet Ø2,4x6,5 x40 + -
62 904467418B LEFT REAR DOOR PANEL x1 + -
63 904467428B RIGHT REAR DOOR PANEL x1 + -
-- 64 9823917180 Rear door Stopper x2 + -
-- 65 9818388580 Left SEAL x1 + -
-- 66 9818382680 Right SEAL x1 + -
67 904467358D FL Padding Vb x1 + -
68 904467368D FR Padding Vb x1 + -
69 904467378C RL Padding Vb x1 + -
70 904467388C RR Padding Vb x1 + -
71 904457938B Left Mirror panel x1 + -
72 904469508B Right Mirror panel x1 + -
73 PS74040A10 M6 H Nut x2 + -
74 PS86586A10 Washer 6x18-1.2 Phosphate x2 + -
-- 75 904464658E FL Door C3R5 x1 + -
-- 76 904464668E FR Door C3R5 x1 + -
-- 77 904464688D RL Door C3R5 x1 + -
-- 78 904464698D RR Door C3R5 x1 + -
-- 79 9673328180 Hinge Axis x8 + -
-- 80 9044-44 RETAINING CLIP x8 + -
81 904460408D RL door protection x1 + -
82 904460418D RR door protection x1 + -
-- 83 1606409780 Protective foam x8 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

Specials

All specials