Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

n Steering Column

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: C3R5-E450.WEB.01
1 904616798B Steering wheel 330mm alu x1 + -
2 PS97716A10 Quick release Krontec QR03 x1 + -
3 904488088A STEERING WHEEL SPACER 10 x1 + -
4 904488098A STEERING WHEEL SPACER 20 x1 + -
5 904488078A STEERING WHEEL SPACER 5 x1 + -
6 904488038A STEERING COLUMN PRIMARY SHAFT x1 + -
7 PS86046A10 Washer D5 D12 E1.2 x6 + -
8 PS82006A10 Screw CHC M5X080 L40 CL12.9 x6 + -
9 PS82031A10 Socket Screw M8-20 12.9 x2 + -
10 PS86019A10 Washer 8x18-1.5 x2 + -
11 CS460056ST Bearing 30 D42 E7 x1 + -
12 PS72070A10 CIRCLIPS INV. EXT. D30 x1 + -
13 904488108A STEERING COLUMN NUT x1 + -
14 CS460044ST Needle bearing x1 + -
-- 15 4545H8 Steering angle sensor x1 + -
16 PS85557A10 Screw FHC M5x12 cl.12.9 x6 + -
-- 17 904615588A Steering Wheel Panel x1 + -
-- 18 PS85127A10 Screw FHC M5-18 x2 + -
19 PS82635A10 Screw ULF M5 L16 cl10.9 x1 + -
20 ST01600014 Collar NORMA RSGU1 D6/L12 x1 + -
21 904488028A STEERING COLUMN SECONDARY SHAFT x1 + -
22 PS82082A10 Socket Screw M8x125-35 12.9 x2 + -
-- 23 PS74013A10 M8X125 Locking Nut x2 + -
24 904476528A Bulhead Valve gasket x1 + -
25 904476538A Valve Flange x1 + -
26 PS74009A01 Simloc nut M5 x3 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail