Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

n PS Pump Gravel

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: C3R5-E420.WEB.02
1 904600288A Gravel Power steering pump x1 + -
2 904604928A Power steering TANK x1 + -
-- 3 4644-20 BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR FILTER x1 + -
4 4009-H1 Tank CAP x1 + -
5 401896 Reservoir Bracket x1 + -
6 90344293-A Oil level indicator (Alu 180°C 3/4) x1 + -
7 PS74006A10 Nut With Washer M6X100 x2 + -
8 PS86004A10 Onduflex washer 6 type A x2 + -
9 PS82156A10 Socket Screw M6-16 12.9 x2 + -
10 904605238A Tank to PS pump HOSE x1 + -
11 904605228A Cooler to Tank HOSE x1 + -
12 904605178B FILTER BOX x1 + -
13 904605188B FILTER COVER x1 + -
14 904605208B VALVE SUPPORT x1 + -
15 904605218B FILTER SUPPORT x2 + -
16 CS360040ST Oring A39.34 T2.62 FKM 80SH x1 + -
17 PS02519A10 Filter 10µM HYDAC x1 + -
18 ST06100002 Anti-retirn valve x1 + -
19 904606488A PS Pump to Fiter Hose x1 + -
20 904606498A Filter to Steering Rack Hose x1 + -
21 904606508A Steering Rack to cooler hose 1/2 x1 + -
22 904606518A Steering Rack to cooler hose 2/2 x1 + -
23 904606528A Cooler to Tank Hose 1/2 x1 + -
24 904606538A Cooler to Tank Hose 2/2 x1 + -
25 904606548A Tank to PS Pump Hose x1 + -
26 904606558A PS Cooler COOLER x1 + -
27 PS73682A10 Nut Dash 8 x2 + -
28 904606598A PS HOSE BRACKET x2 + -
29 PS73361A10 Female SPH08 DASH8 JV ALU x2 + -
30 PS73358A10 Male SPH08 DASH8 JV ALU x2 + -
31 ST04100037 Male coupling SPH05 DASH6 INOX x1 + -
32 ST04100036 Female coupling SPH05 DASH6 INOX x1 + -
33 904474008A PS pump bracket x1 + -
34 904475948A CENTERING PIN x2 + -
35 9802558580 Screw M8X125 L35 x3 + -
36 3211-07 PIN SX18 x1 + -
37 PS82079A10 CHC Screw M8-30 12.9 x3 + -
-- 38 1606349480 Accessory belt x1 + -
39 PS82130A01 Socket Screw M8-16 12.9 x4 + -
40 PS86057A10 Flat washer-8x16x1 x4 + -
41 0A1818158A PS pump pulley x1 + -
42 PS73500A10 Adaptator DASH 6 16x150 M/M x1 + -
43 PS81614A10 Copper seal Ø16x22x1,5 x1 + -
44 904482758A PS Hoses clamp x1 + -
45 ST00100002 Cooler holder x1 + -
46 PS82036A10 Screw CHC m6x14 cl.12.9 x1 + -
47 PS74040A10 M6 H Nut x1 + -
48 PS86019A10 Washer 8x18-1.5 x2 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail