Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

E24 Rear Upright Gravel

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: C3R5-E240.WEB.02
1 904479988B UPRIGHT ASSY C3R5 x2 + -
2 904475638B Wheel Stud x10 + -
-- 3 904476248A Upright cap x2 + -
4 904604888A WHEEL HUB M100x1 x2 + -
5 1E1318064B Hub Bearing Shim x2 + -
6 1E1318063A Hub Nut M100x1 Th8 x2 + -
7 903535338B Reinforced Bearing x4 + -
8 1E1318147A Locating pin Ø8x23 x6 + -
9 1E1318086A Stopper Type 1 x2 + -
10 1E1318087A Stopper Type 2 x2 + -
11 1E1318085B Wheel Nut Ø12x125 x10 + -
12 1E1325924A Magnetic coding wheel x2 + -
13 904475618B Driveshaft flange x2 + -
14 904475628C Driveshaft screw x2 + -
15 PS72923A10 External circlips Ø12 x2 + -
16 1E1326679A Upright plug (speed sensor) x2 + -
17 PS82084A10 Socket Screw M4-8 12.9 x4 + -
18 PS86002A10 Spring Washer Ø4 type A x8 + -
19 PS82130A01 Socket Screw M8-16 12.9 x2 + -
20 PS86510A10 Spring Washer Ø8 x2 + -
21 C3R5-CAL Camber shims kit x1 + -
-- 22 6947H6 WASHER 10 D22 TH2,5 x8 + -
-- 23 PS82539A10 CHC Screw M10X150 L35 CL12.9 x8 + -
24 PS82146A10 Screw CHC M10x60-c12.9 x2 + -
25 904475568A Front point D centering pin M8 x2 + -
26 PS82079A10 CHC Screw M8-30 12.9 x2 + -
27 PS86571A10 SPS Washer 10x16-1 x10 + -
28 PS86570A10 SPS Washer 8x13-0,8 x4 + -
29 904484018B Rear gravel point M bracket x2 + -
30 PS82132A10 Socket Screw M8x125-45 12.9 x2 + -
31 904487528B SCRAPER BRACKET RHS x1 + -
32 904487538B SCRAPER BRACKET LHS x1 + -
33 904475808B Rim Scraper x2 + -
34 PS84525A10 HH Screw M6X16 ACIER CL12.9 x10 + -
35 PS86011A10 Washer 6-14-1 x10 + -
-- 36 PS74001A10 Nut M6 x10 + -
37 PS82008A10 Screw CHC m10 lg30 cl12.9 x4 + -
38 PS82045A10 CHC Screw M6-10 x4 + -
39 904487508B STONE GUARD RHS x1 + -
40 904487518B STONE GUARD LHS x1 + -
41 904475598C CBB TYPE 1 x1 + -
42 904475608C CBB TYPE 2 x1 + -
43 904475548D Front gravel point D bracket x2 + -
44 904602128B GR D WASHER x2 + -
45 904625448C SCREW H EMB M10x150 L40 TH26 x2 + -
46 CS360002ST JOINT TOR A26 T2.5 VITON 70SH x2 + -
47 904619078A ADJUSTMENT PROTECTION x2 + -
48 903729718A O-Ring Ø10.82x1.78 x2 + -
49 904475708A Point M locating pin x2 + -
50 1E1326775A Wheel speed sensor x2 + -
51 PS77154A10 JOINT TOR A10 T2 x2 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

Specials

All specials