Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

E15 ARB Connecting Rod Front

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: C3R5-E150.WEB.01
1 904475448A Front ARB connecting rod x2 + -
2 904475468B Pt RC T-1 spacer x2 + -
3 904475478B Pt RC T-2 spacer x2 + -
4 904475438A Pt RB pin x2 + -
5 PS86570A10 SPS Washer 8x13-0,8 x2 + -
6 PS78025A10 Beta pin D1.5 x2 + -
-- 7 PS74001A10 Nut M6 x2 + -
8 ST02300007 NUT HM UNF 5/16-24 STEEL x2 + -
9 ST02300008 NUT HM UNF 5/16-24 STEEL (LEFT THREAD) x2 + -
10 CS460050ST BALLS BEARING 30 D55 E13 x2 + -
11 PS88805A10 Ball joint PRM-5T x2 + -
12 PS88806A10 Ball joint PRB-5T x2 + -
13 904479648B Front Antiroll Bar D17,6 x1 + -
14 904600238B FR ARB LEVER x1 + -
15 904600248B FL ARB LEVER x1 + -
16 PS82079A10 CHC Screw M8-30 12.9 x2 + -
17 PS86510A10 Spring Washer Ø8 x2 + -
18 904475488A Front Pt RC screw x2 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail