Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

D11 Powertrain Mount

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: C3R5-D110.WEB.01
1 904472498B ENGINE MOUNT x1 + -
2 904471848A GEARBOX MOUNT x1 + -
3 904477778B D12 COUNTERSUNK WASHER x2 + -
4 6968-81 PIN Ø13x10 x1 + -
5 PS82154A10 Screw CHC m12x175 l60 x2 + -
6 PS82008A10 Screw CHC m10 lg30 cl12.9 x5 + -
-- 7 6947H6 WASHER 10 D22 TH2,5 x5 + -
8 PS82039A10 Screw M6x45 x3 + -
-- 9 694677 Flat Washer 10x20x2 x3 + -
10 904491278C Anti Torque blade x1 + -
11 904491388C Anti torque screw x1 + -
12 PS86572A10 SPS Washer 12 x1 + -
13 PS74043A10 Collar nut Ø12x150 x1 + -
14 904614578A Rear Pt E1&2 Antirotating bracket x1 + -
15 PS82027A10 Socket Screw M5-12 12.9 x1 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

Specials

All specials