Boutique Citroën Racing

Citroen Racing boutique

Welcome

  MY CART

TotalProducts Product 0

Shipping 0,00 €


Total 0,00 €

Cart

Categories

Newsletter

B12 Engine Cooling

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
Tick or untick all
Ref: C3R5-B120.WEB.01
-- 1 904498828A WATER COOLING RADIATOR x1 + -
2 904486108B RADIATOR RETURN PIPE x1 + -
3 904485748B RADIATOR INLET PIPE x1 + -
4 904614548A HOSE Ø32 L70 x1 + -
5 904486518A HOSE Ø32 L60 x3 + -
6 CS160085ST COLLAR W4 30-45X9 x16 + -
7 904486638A HOSE ID 32 90° x1 + -
8 9805897480 Water FAN ASSY x1 + -
9 904473698C WATER FAN BRACKET x1 + -
10 904601938A FAN DEFLECTOR x1 + -
11 904496068C DEGASSING COOLING HOSE x1 + -
12 904473438E RAD/INT HOLDER x1 + -
13 904473448B RAD/INT AIR DUCT x1 + -
14 904608558A INTERCOOLER SANDOW x1 + -
15 904476478D Left RAD/INT HOLDER Bracket x1 + -
16 904476468D Right RAD/INT HOLDER Bracket x1 + -
17 PS82621A10 Socket Screw M8x125-12 12.9 x8 + -
18 PS86009A10 Spring Washer D8 type A x8 + -
19 PS74040A10 M6 H Nut x4 + -
20 PS82119A10 Socket Screw CHC M6-12 x4 + -
21 PS86047A10 Washer Ø6x12-1,2 x10 + -
22 PS92565A10 Alu TF d3.2x6 Rivet x8 + -
-- 23 PS74673A10 Captive Nut M6 x4 + -
24 PS82027A10 Socket Screw M5-12 12.9 x4 + -
25 PS86044A10 Washer Ø5x10-1 x4 + -
26 PS92617A10 TF D2,4x6 Rivet x8 + -
27 PS74677A10 Captive nut M5 x4 + -
28 904471028A CALORSTAT x1 + -
29 PS82057A10 Screw M6-18 12.9 x3 + -
30 PS84526A10 HH Screw M6X20 ACIER CL12.9 x3 + -
31 904486068B WATER HOUSING x1 + -
32 904476888C capteur température eau cablé x1 + -
33 904486568A HOSE Ø32 45DEG x1 + -
34 904486218B PUMP to THERMOSTAT PIPE x1 + -
35 904489868A COCKPIT to PUMP PIPE x1 + -
36 904495498D DEGASSING PIPE x1 + -
37 904477608B Water pressure wired sensor x1 + -
38 904480018B WATER TANK x1 + -
39 904495798B WATER PUMP SUPPLY PIPE x1 + -
40 904486498A WATER PUMP to ENGINE PIPE x1 + -
41 904486658A HOSE Ø39-32 90DEG x1 + -
42 0B1242743A Reductor hose 39-30 x1 + -
-- 43 1306J5 RADIATOR CAP x1 + -
44 ST04100018 Connector 90deg NPQH-L-G38-Q8 x2 + -
45 904495938A Pipe FEP-140-D8X6 x1 + -
46 PS73035A10 Adaptator M10x1/dash3 M/M x1 + -
47 PS81031A10 Copper seal d10.2 D13.9 Th1 x1 + -

Total of selected parts -Tx € HT

* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

Specials

All specials